IHSA Prep Football: Week 6 Scoreboard - Complete Statewide Results (Updated)

IHSA Prep Football: Week 6 Scoreboard - Complete Statewide Results (Updated)
Plainfield South's Clifton Garrett (3) Scores For The Cougars To Help Upset Minooka 14-10

IHSA WEEK 6

THURSDAY, SEPT. 27

CONFERENCE
CHICAGO PUBLIC LEAGUE (CHICAGO BIG SHOULDERS)
Chicago (Mather) 44, Chicago (Prosser) 6
CHICAGO PUBLIC LEAGUE (CHICAGO GREAT LAKES)
Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) 28, Chicago (Payton) 6
CHICAGO PUBLIC LEAGUE (CHICAGO WINDY CITY)
Chicago (Perspectives/Leadership) 27, Chicago (Kenwood) 6
Chicago (TEAM Englewood) 36, Chicago (South Shore) 8
CHICAGO PUBLIC LEAGUE (ILLINI LAND OF LINCOLN)
Chicago (Phillips) 14, Chicago (King) 8
CHICAGO PUBLIC LEAGUE (ILLINI RED BIRD)
Chicago (Simeon) 41, Chicago (Vocational) 0
CHICAGO PUBLIC LEAGUE (INTER-CITY 1)
Chicago (Marine Military Academy) 20, Chicago (Farragut) 8
Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) 22, Chicago (Douglass) 0
Chicago (Roosevelt) 1, Chicago (Clemente) 0 (Forfeit)
CHICAGO PUBLIC LEAGUE (INTER-CITY 2)
Chicago (Juarez) 33, Chicago (Dyett) 0

FRIDAY, SEPT. 28

CONFERENCE
APOLLO
Charleston 56, Mt. Zion 29
Effingham (H.S.) 25, Paris 6
Mattoon 42, Salem 14
BIG NORTHERN (EAST)
Burlington (Central) 28, Marengo 6
Poplar Grove (North Boone) 31, Harvard 14
Richmond-Burton 42, Rockford (Christian) 0
BIG NORTHERN (WEST)
Byron 41, Oregon 14
Rockford (Lutheran) 56, Mendota 13
Stillman Valley 63, Rock Falls 27
BIG RIVERS
Amboy-LaMoille 24, Morrison 12
Erie-Prophetstown 56, Spring Valley (Hall) 26
Manlius (Bureau Valley) 34, Port Byron (Riverdale) 6
Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 42, Kewanee (H.S.) 0
BIG TWELVE
Bloomington (H.S.) 42, Champaign (Centennial) 27
Danville (H.S.) 53, Decatur (MacArthur) 31
Normal (Community) 37, Decatur (Eisenhower) 20
Urbana (H.S.) 41, Normal (Community West) 28
BLACK DIAMOND
Carmi-White County 14, Vienna-Goreville 13
Chester 48, Elkville (Elverado-Trico) 0
Johnston City 26, Eldorado 20
Sesser-Valier 26, Fairfield 20
CAHOKIA
Breese (Central) 36, Red Bud 0
Columbia 55, Freeburg 14
Trenton (Wesclin) 46, Carlyle 35
CENTRAL STATE EIGHT
Rochester 41, Chatham (Glenwood) 35
Springfield (H.S.) 26, Jacksonville (H.S.) 21
Taylorville 36, Lincoln 0
CENTRAL SUBURBAN (NORTH)
Deerfield 35, Des Plaines (Maine West) 7
Highland Park 35, Park Ridge (Maine East) 15
Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 56, Skokie (Niles North) 17
CENTRAL SUBURBAN (SOUTH)
Park Ridge (Maine South) 51, Skokie (Niles West) 14
Winnetka (New Trier) 31, Glenview (Glenbrook South) 21
CHICAGO CATHOLIC LEAGUE (BLUE)
New Lenox (Providence Catholic) 42, Chicago (Brother Rice) 21
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) 30, Chicago (Mt. Carmel) 27 (OT)
CHICAGO CATHOLIC LEAGUE (WHITE)
Kankakee (Bishop McNamara) 37, Burbank (St. Laurence) 6
CHICAGO PUBLIC LEAGUE (CHICAGO BIG SHOULDERS)
Chicago (Amundsen) 22, Chicago (Lincoln Park) 14
Chicago (Foreman) 30, Chicago (Steinmetz) 13
CHICAGO PUBLIC LEAGUE (CHICAGO WINDY CITY)
Chicago (Washington) 39, Chicago (Kelly) 6
CHICAGO PUBLIC LEAGUE (ILLINI HEARTLAND)
Chicago (Brooks) 1, Chicago (Hope) 0 (Forfeit)
Chicago (Harper) 47, Chicago (Collins Academy) 0
Chicago (Marshall) 60, Chicago (Carver Military Academy) 26
CHICAGO PUBLIC LEAGUE (ILLINI LAND OF LINCOLN)
Chicago (Julian) 50, Chicago (Fenger) 8
CHICAGO PUBLIC LEAGUE (ILLINI RED BIRD)
Chicago (Curie) 42, Chicago (Whitney Young) 7
Chicago (Lane) 48, Chicago (Dunbar) 0
CHICAGO PUBLIC LEAGUE (INTER-CITY 3)
Chicago (Noble Street/Pritzker) 6, Chicago (Noble Street/Comer) 0
CORN BELT
Bloomington (Central Catholic) 40, Rantoul 0
Fairbury (Prairie Central) 46, Eureka- Roanoke-Benson 14
Mahomet-Seymour 48, Stanford (Olympia) 0
Normal (University) 52, Pontiac 6
DuPAGE VALLEY
Carol Stream (Glenbard North) 23, Naperville (Central) 0
Naperville (North) 48, Lombard (Glenbard East) 13
Wheaton (North) 41, Aurora (West Aurora) 28
Wheaton-Warrenville South 55, West Chicago (H.S.) 14
EAST SUBURBAN CATHOLIC
Chicago (Marist) 28, Mundelein (Carmel) 7
LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 21, Niles (Notre Dame) 6
Lisle (Benet Academy) 17, Arlington Heights (St. Viator) 0
FOX VALLEY (FOX)
Crystal Lake (Central) 38, Grayslake (Central) 14
Grayslake (North) 42, Woodstock (H.S.) 21
Hampshire 27, Johnsburg 21
FOX VALLEY (VALLEY)
Cary-Grove 42, McHenry 3
Crystal Lake (South) 28, Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) 7
Huntley 34, Algonquin (Jacobs) 33
HEART OF ILLINOIS
Deer Creek-Mackinaw 20, Minonk (Fieldcrest) 12
Downs (Tri-Valley) 61, Lexington 20
Flanagan-Cornell [Woodland] 52, Fisher 12
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 42, Heyworth 0
LeRoy 65, Farmer City (Blue Ridge) 0
Tremont 18, El Paso-Gridley 14
INTERSTATE EIGHT (LARGE)
Coal City 7, Plano 0
Herscher 38, Manteno 19
Sandwich 42, Peotone 7
INTERSTATE EIGHT (SMALL)
Seneca 20, Braidwood (Reed-Custer) 0
Westmont 7, Dwight [Coop] 6
Wilmington 24, Lisle (Sr.) 0
LINCOLN TRAIL
Aledo (Mercer County) 34, Toulon (Stark County) 20
Biggsville (West Central) 28, Princeville 7
Kewanee (Annawan-Wethersfield) 33, Monmouth (United) 30
Oneida (ROWVA) 26, Cambridge [Ridgewood] 19
Varna (Midland) 49, Sciota (West Prairie) 15
LITTLE ILLINI (EASTERN)
Casey-Westfield 48, Oblong 27
Palestine-Hutsonville 22, Albion (Edwards County) 14
Toledo (Cumberland) 26, Bridgeport (Red Hill) 0
LITTLE ILLINI (EGYPTIAN)
Marshall 17, Flora [Coop] 7
Robinson 34, Newton 13
LITTLE OKAW VALLEY
Arthur-Lovington 41, Oakland [Tri-County] 14
Cerro Gordo-Bement 21, Villa Grove 14
Martinsville 35, Broadlands (Heritage-East Central) 6
METRO SUBURBAN
Bensenville (Fenton) 33, Norridge (Ridgewood) 14
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) 44, Riverside-Brookfield 0
MID-ILLINI
Dunlap 35,  Canton 21,
East Peoria 49, Bartonville (Limestone) 32
Metamora 34, Pekin 10
Washington 50, Morton 3
MID-STATE 6
Peoria (Notre Dame) 23, Peoria (H.S.) 7
Peoria (Richwoods) 48, Peoria (Manual) 6
Quincy (Notre Dame) 51, Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central) 7
MID-SUBURBAN (EAST)
Arlington Heights (Hersey) 44, Buffalo Grove 0
Elk Grove Village (E.G.) 48, Wheeling 0
Rolling Meadows 49, Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 28
MID-SUBURBAN (WEST)
Hoffman Estates (Conant) 48, Hoffman Estates (H.S.) 20
Palatine (H.S.) 24, Palatine (Fremd) 17
MISSISSIPPI VALLEY
Highland 35, Bethalto (Civic Memorial) 7
Jerseyville (Jersey) 66, Waterloo (H.S.) 24
Troy (Triad) 36, Mascoutah 33
NORTH SUBURBAN (LAKE)
Lake Forest (H.S.) 33, Libertyville 13
Lake Zurich 34, Zion-Benton 0
Lincolnshire (Stevenson) 40, Mundelein (H.S.) 7
NORTH SUBURBAN (PRAIRIE)
Antioch 48, Round Lake 12
Fox Lake (Grant) 34, North Chicago 14
Lake Villa (Lakes) 69, Wauconda 20
NORTHEASTERN ATHLETIC
Chicago (Hope Academy) 56, Rockford (Christian Life) 27
NORTHERN ILLINOIS (NIC-10)
Belvidere (H.S.) 27, Freeport (H.S.) 26
Rockford (Auburn) 19, Rockford (Guilford) 14
Rockford (Boylan Catholic) 51, Rockford (Jefferson) 6
Rockton (Hononegah) 28, Machesney Park (Harlem) 18
NORTHERN ILLINOIS BIG 12 (EAST)
Maple Park (Kaneland) 66, DeKalb 23
Morris 13, Sycamore (H.S.) 0
Rochelle 44, Yorkville 41
NORTHERN ILLINOIS BIG 12 (WEST)
LaSalle-Peru 53, Dixon (H.S.) 14
Ottawa (Twp.) 35, Geneseo 14
Sterling (H.S.) 34, Streator (Twp.) 15
NORTHWEST UPSTATE ILLINI (NORTHWEST)
Dakota 32, Savanna (West Carroll) 18
Galena (H.S.) 28, South Beloit 6
Lena-Winslow 34, Forreston 20
Polo 56, Pecatonica 6
NORTHWEST UPSTATE ILLINI (UPSTATE)
Freeport (Aquin) 42, Ashton-Franklin Center 12
Milledgeville 39, Durand 20
Stockton 59, Orangeville 14
Warren 44, Hanover (River Ridge) 7
OKAW VALLEY (BLACK)
Monticello 49, Sullivan-Okaw Valley 14
Shelbyville 46, Clinton 35
Tolono (Unity) 49, Decatur (St. Teresa) 21
OKAW VALLEY (BLUE)
Maroa-Forsyth 41, Argenta-Oreana 7
Moweaqua (Central A & M) 47, Tuscola 18
Warrensburg-Latham 42, Macon (Meridian) 14
PRAIRIE STATE
Alton (Marquette) 52, Nokomis 48
Kincaid (South Fork) 3, Decatur (Lutheran) 0
Mt. Olive 54, Bunker Hill 7
PRAIRIELAND (BLACK)
Cuba [North Fulton] 58, Astoria [South Fulton] 22
Lewistown 60, Bushnell-Prairie City 6
PRAIRIELAND (BLUE)
Beardstown 39, Knoxville 13
Elmwood-Brimfield 20, Farmington 7
Havana 46, Rushville (Industry) 13
SANGAMO
Athens [Coop] 42, New Berlin [Coop] 0
Auburn 46, Niantic (Sangamon Valley) 12
Virden (North Mac) 36, Riverton 31
SANGAMON VALLEY
St. Joseph-Ogden 27, Champaign (St. Thomas More) 20
Momence 61, Gilman (Iroquois West) 36
Clifton (Central) 49, Paxton-Buckley-Loda 7
SOUTH CENTRAL
Carlinville 63, Gillespie 27
Greenville 49, Pana (H.S.) 14
Piasa (Southwestern) 18, Staunton 15
Roxana 20, Litchfield 18
Vandalia 48, Hillsboro 6
SOUTH SEVEN
Carbondale (H.S.) 35, Mt. Vernon (H.S.) 28
Centralia (H.S.) 8, Cahokia (H.S.) 0
Marion (H.S.) 28, Belleville (Althoff Catholic) 18
SOUTH SUBURBAN (BLUE)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South) 21, Lemont (H.S.) 20 (OT)
Oak Forest 49, Country Club Hills (Hillcrest) 12
Tinley Park (H.S.) 17, Midlothian (Bremen) 14
SOUTH SUBURBAN (RED)
Evergreen Park 35, Oak Lawn (Community) 28
Palos Heights (Shepard) 49, Burbank (Reavis) 27
SOUTHERN ILLINOIS RIVER-TO-RIVER (MISSISSIPPI)
Anna-Jonesboro 37, Sparta [Coop] 22
DuQuoin (H.S.) 35, Carterville 20
Nashville 23, Pinckneyville 22
SOUTHERN ILLINOIS RIVER-TO-RIVER (OHIO)
Harrisburg 48, Herrin (H.S.) 14
Murphysboro 38, Metropolis (Massac County) 28
SOUTHLAND
Park Forest (Rich East) 20, Kankakee (Sr.) 16
SOUTHWEST PRAIRIE
Oswego (H.S.) 42, Plainfield East 7
Plainfield Central 42, Oswego East 40
Plainfield North 55, Romeoville (H.S.) 23
Plainfield South 14, Minooka 10
SOUTHWEST SUBURBAN (BLUE)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 42, Bolingbrook 19
Homewood-Flossmoor 49, Lockport (Twp.) 7
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) 25, Joliet (West) 8
SOUTHWEST SUBURBAN (RED)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North) 28, Bradley-Bourbonnais 21
Harvey (Thornton) 15, New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) 7
Tinley Park (Andrew) 47, South Holland (Thornwood) 13
SOUTHWESTERN
Belleville (East) 35, Alton (Sr.) 21
Collinsville 27, Granite City 15
East St. Louis (Sr.) 34, O'Fallon (H.S.) 21
Edwardsville (H.S.) 13, Belleville (West) 0
SUBURBAN CHRISTIAN (BLUE)
Aurora (Christian) 38, Aurora (Marmion Academy) 14
Elgin (St. Edward) 43, Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) 26
Woodstock (Marian) 28, Wheaton (St. Francis) 8
SUBURBAN CHRISTIAN (GOLD)
Aurora (Central Catholic) 42, Melrose Park (Walther Lutheran) 0
UPSTATE EIGHT (RIVER)
Batavia 48, Elgin (Larkin) 0
St. Charles (East) 34, Geneva 27
St. Charles (North) 31, Streamwood 14
UPSTATE EIGHT (VALLEY)
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 35, South Elgin 20
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) 59, Aurora (Metea Valley) 32
VERMILION VALLEY
Bismarck-Henning 48, Fithian (Oakwood-Armstrong-Potomac) 0
Georgetown-Ridge Farm 30, Milford Cessna Park 20
Westville 1, Danville (Schlarman) 0 [Forfeit]
WEST CENTRAL
Carthage (Illini West) 46, Orion 27
Macomb 27, Pittsfield-Griggsville-Perry 24
Monmouth-Roseville 42, Princeton 0
WEST SUBURBAN (GOLD)
Addison Trail 20, Maywood (Proviso East) 14
Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 20, Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) 0
Villa Park (Willowbrook) 29, Downers Grove (South) 27
WEST SUBURBAN (SILVER)
Downers Grove (North) 38, Elmhurst (York) 21
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) 41, Hillside (Proviso West) 14
Oak Park-River Forest 35, LaGrange (Lyons) 34
WESTERN BIG 6
Moline (H.S.) 21, Quincy (Sr.) 19
Rock Island (Alleman) 21, Galesburg (H.S.) 0
Rock Island (H.S.) 47, East Moline (United) 13
WESTERN ILLINOIS VALLEY (NORTH)
Camp Point (Central-Southeastern) 33, Concord (Triopia) 22
Mendon (Unity-Payson) 42, Jacksonville (I.S.D.) 22
Mt. Sterling (Brown County) 20, Jacksonville (Routt) 0
WESTERN ILLINOIS VALLEY (SOUTH)
Carrollton 41, Greenfield-Northwestern 8
Pleasant Hill-Western 25, Hardin-Calhoun 6
Winchester [West Central] 28, White Hall (North Greene) 7

NON-CONFERENCE
Breese (Mater Dei) 35, St. Louis (Lift for Life), MO 6
Brentwood, MO 21, East Alton-Wood River 0
Chicago (Kelvyn Park) 43, Chicago (Gage Park) 32
Chicago (St. Rita) 45, Chicago (Hales Franciscan) 12
Chicago Heights (Marian) 38, Champaign (Central) 0
Elmwood Park 27, Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) 13
Colfax (Ridgeview) 24, Watseka 14
Dupo 53, Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran) 0
Elgin (H.S.) 35, Aurora (East) 0
Gurnee (Warren) 40, Vernon Hills 26
Indianapolis (Cathedral), IN 40, Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin) 17
Jasper, IN 56, Mt. Carmel, Il 22
Lanark (Eastland-Pearl City) 28, East Dubuque 0
Oak Lawn (Richards) 40, Calumet City (Thornton Fractional North) 14
Oak Park (Fenwick) 42, Chicago (Gordon Tech) 0
Winnebago 28, Genoa-Kingston 7
Woodstock (North) 25, Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) 20

SATURDAY, SEPT. 29

CONFERENCE
BIG RIVERS
Peru (St. Bede) 35, Fulton (H.S.) 18
BLACK DIAMOND
Christopher [C-Z-R Coop] 33, McLeansboro (Hamilton County) 27
CENTRAL STATE EIGHT
Springfield (Southeast) 42, Springfield (Lanphier) 8
CENTRAL SUBURBAN (SOUTH)
Evanston (Twp.) 25, Waukegan (H.S.) 7
CHICAGO CATHOLIC LEAGUE (RED)
Chicago (Leo) 32, Westchester (St. Joseph) 0
CHICAGO PUBLIC LEAGUE (CHICAGO BIG SHOULDERS)
Chicago (Taft) 34, Chicago (Schurz) 10
CHICAGO PUBLIC LEAGUE (CHICAGO GREAT LAKES)
Chicago (Corliss) 36, Chicago (Clark) 6
Chicago (Lindblom) 52, Chicago (Little Village) 6
Chicago (Noble Street/Chicago Bulls) 44, Chicago (Bowen) 16
CHICAGO PUBLIC LEAGUE (CHICAGO SECOND CITY)
Chicago (Austin VOISE Academy) 36, Chicago (Uplift) 0
Chicago (Lake View) 16, Chicago (Sullivan) 14
Chicago (Manley) 30, Chicago (Chicago Academy) 19
Chicago (North Lawndale) 40, Chicago (Senn) 18
CHICAGO PUBLIC LEAGUE (CHICAGO WINDY CITY)
Chicago (Hyde Park) 18, Chicago (DuSable) 6
CHICAGO PUBLIC LEAGUE (ILLINI LAND OF LINCOLN)
Chicago (Raby) 40, Chicago (Harlan) 34
CHICAGO PUBLIC LEAGUE (ILLINI PRAIRIE STATE)
Chicago (Morgan Park) 16, Chicago (Robeson) 8
Chicago (Orr) 26, Chicago (Bogan) 15
Chicago (Urban Prep/Englewood) 23, Chicago (Hubbard) 0
CHICAGO PUBLIC LEAGUE (INTER-CITY 2)
Chicago (Kennedy) 40, Chicago (Hirsch) 0
Chicago (Urban Prep/West) 1, Chicago (Military Academy-Bronzeville) 0 (Forfeit)
CHICAGO PUBLIC LEAGUE (INTER-CITY 3)
Chicago (Noble Street) 20, Chicago (Noble Street/Rauner) 16
Chicago (Noble Street/Rowe-Clark) 16, Chicago (Noble Street/Muchin) 0
Chicago (Noble Street/UIC) 28, Chicago (Noble Street/Golder) 26
CHICAGO PUBLIC LEAGUE (INTER-CITY 4)
Chicago (Noble Street/Johnson) 52, Chicago (UCCS/Woodlawn) 14
Chicago (Solorio Academy) 35, Chicago (Agricultural Science) 18
Chicago (Urban Prep/Bronzeville) 22, Chicago (CICS/Hawkins) 0
EAST SUBURBAN CATHOLIC
Joliet (Catholic Academy) 49, Chicago (St. Patrick) 13
LITTLE ILLINI (EGYPTIAN)
Olney (East Richland) 35, Lawrenceville 33
MID-SUBURBAN (WEST)
Schaumburg (H.S.) 20, Barrington 14
NORTHEASTERN ATHLETIC
Chicago (Luther North) 50, Chicago (CICS/Longwood) 12
Mooseheart 35, Kirkland (Hiawatha) 0
Ottawa (Marquette) 34, Alden-Hebron 14
Winnetka (North Shore Country Day) 30, Christian Liberty Academy 8
PRAIRIELAND (BLACK)
Abingdon 47, Peoria Heights 6
SANGAMO
Pleasant Plains 41, Pawnee 8
Williamsville 42, Petersburg (PORTA) 0
SOUTH SUBURBAN (RED)
Blue Island (Eisenhower) 36, Summit (Argo) 6
SOUTHERN ILLINOIS RIVER-TO-RIVER (OHIO)
Benton 42, West Frankfort (Frankfort) 7
SOUTHLAND
Crete-Monee 41, Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.) 6
Richton Park (Rich South) 25, Olympia Fields (Rich Central) 15
SOUTHWEST SUBURBAN (BLUE)
Orland Park (Sandburg) 51, Joliet (Central) 6
SOUTHWEST SUBURBAN (RED)
Palos Hills (Stagg) 37, Dolton (Thornridge) 28
SUBURBAN CHRISTIAN (BLUE)
Lombard (Montini) 49, Elmhurst (Immaculate Conception) 0
SUBURBAN CHRISTIAN (GOLD)
West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) 56, River Grove (Guerin) 0
UPSTATE EIGHT (VALLEY)
Bartlett 21, Roselle (Lake Park) 13
WEST CENTRAL
Sherrard 34, Hamilton [West Hancock] 31

NON-CONFERENCE
Arcola 69, Big Rock (Crossroads Academy) 6
Chicago (Crane) (Open Date - Bye)
Gary Lew Wallace 55, Chicago (St. Francis de Sales) 14
Hinsdale (Central) 34, Darien (Hinsdale South) 27
Lake Forest Academy) 28, Chicago (De La Salle) 26
Sidell (Jamaica) [Salt Fork Coop] (Open Date - Bye)
Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 68, Chicago (Tilden) 0

Score Updates per IHSA Website:

Friday Night Game Corrections:

APOLLO CONFERENCE:
Charleston defeated Mt. Zion 56-29
FOX VALLEY (FOX) CONFERENCE:
Crystal Lake (Central) defeated Grayslake Central 38-14 *
MID-ILLINI CONFERENCE:
Dunlap defeated Canton 35-21 *

Saturday Night Game Corrections:

CHICAGO PUBLIC LEAGUE (CHICAGO BIG SHOULDERS):
Chicago Corliss defeated Chicago Clark 36-6
CHICAGO PUBLIC LEAGUE (ILLINI LAND OF LINCOLN):
Chicago Raby defeated Chicago Harlan 40 - 34
CHICAGO PUBLIC LEAGUE (ILLINI PRAIRIE STATE):
Chicago (Urban Prep/Englewood) defeated Chicago Hubbard 23-0 *
NORTHEASTERN ATHLETIC
Ottawa (Marquette) defeated Alden-Hebron 34 -14

* Winning teams were originally listed as losers. All other games are score corrections.

Leave a comment